SOCI SIPAOC


Elenco aggiornato al 10/05/2018

 

N. Soci   N. Soci   N. Soci
               
1.

Acciaioli Anna

  76.

Di Trana Adriana

  151.

Paolucci Davide

2. Acuti Gabriele   77. Enne Giuseppe   152.

Paone Raffaele

3.

Alberti Carlo Alberto

  78.

Fagiolo Antonio

  153.

Pauselli Mariano

4.

Alicata Marialuigia

  79.

Fasanella Antonio

  154.

Pennisi Pietro

5.

Aloisio Fabio

  80.

Felici Claudio

  155.

Petazzi Ferruccio

6.

Amatiste Simonetta

  81.

Ferrara Carlo

  156.

Petracca Guido

7.

Amici Sesto

  82.

Ferruzzi Guido

  157.

Pezzotti Giovanni

8.

Annichiarico Giovanni

  83.

Filetti Federica

  158.

Piasentier Edi

9.

Antenucci Pietro

  84.

Filippini Giovanni

  159.

Piccioni Giovanni

10.

Arena Roberto (MERIAL ITALIA srl.)

  85.

Floris Basilio

  160.

Piccolo Vincenzo

11.

Argento Salvatore

  86.

Foglini Angelo

  161.

Pieragostini Elisa

12.

ASSONAPA

  87.

Foti Francesco

  162.

Pietrobelli Mario

13.

Avondo Marcella

  88. Galli Tiziana   163.

Pilla Fabio

14.

Bandino Ennio

  89.

Gambacorta Mario

  164.

Pinna Walter

15.

Befacchia Giovanni

  90.

Gavaudan Stefano

  165.

Piras Marco

16.

Bencetti Fabio  

  91. Gazzonis Alessia   166.

Placida Antonio

17.

Bernarbucci Umberto

  92.

Giaccone Pietro

  167. Poerio Anselmo
18.

Biacchessi Danila  

  93.

Giangaspero Annunziata

  168.

Poglayen Giovanni

19.

Biolatti Bartolomeo

  94.

Giannetto Salvatore

  169.

Priolo Alessandro

20.

Bitti Pio Leonardo

  95.

Glorioso Salvatore

  170.

Puggioni Giantonella

21.

Bognanno Matteo

  96. Gobbi Marco   171.

Pulina Giuseppe

22.

Bomboi Giovanni

  97.

Grelloni Vincenzo

  172.

Rambozzi Luisa

23.

Bonanno Adriana

  98.

Greppi Gianfranco

  173.

Ramunno Luigi

24.

Bondi Giuliana

  99. Grifoni Goffredo   174.

Rassu Salvatore Piergiacomo

25.

Bondioli Alberto

  100.

Infascelli Federico

  175.

Rasulo Vincenzo

26. Britti Domenico   101.

INTERVET

  176.

Rinaldi Laura

27.

Brizioli Nazareno Renzo

  102.

Ist. Zoopr. Sperim. Legnaro (PD)

  177.

Ronchi Bruno

28. Broccatelli Sayra   103.

Ist. Zoopr. Sperim. Palermo

  178.

Rosati Remo

29.

Cabras Piera Angela

  104. Lasagna Emiliano   179.

Rossi Luca

30.

Cagiola Monica

  105.

Lanza Massimiliano

  180.

Rubino Giuseppe

31.

Cannas Antonello

  106.

La Vecchia Filiciano

  181.

Rufrano Domenico

32.

Caparra Pasquale

  107.

Leori Guido

  182.

Ruiu Angelo

33.

Capelli Gioia

  108.

Lia Riccardo Paolo

  183.

Sacchi Paola

34.

Cappai Maria Grazia

  109.

Liciardi Manuele

  184.

Salaris Sotero Luca

35.

Caracappa Santo

  110.

Liotta Luigi

  185.

Sale Salvatore

36. Carnevale Giuseppe   111.

Lioy Nicola

  186.

Salvi Giovanni

37.

Carnevali Fiorella

  112.

Loria Guido Ruggero

  187.

Santagada Gianfranco

38.

Caroli Anna

  113. Macciotta Nicolò Pietro Paolo   188. Saralli Giorgio
39.

Carrino Cristoforo

  114. Madau Giantonello   189.

Sarti Francesca Maria

40.

Carta Antonello

  115. Maiorano Giuseppe   190.

Sassu Gaetano

41.

Casamassima Donato

  116.

Malfatti Alessandro

  191.

Scala Antonio

42.

Casapulla Raffaele

  117.

Manchisi Angelo

  192. Scalise Tommaso
43.

Casoli Carmen

  118.

Manfredi Maria Teresa

  193.

Scarano Christian

44.

Castagnetti Gian Battista

  119. Mangili Piermario   194.

Scarpone Giuseppina

45.

Casu Sara  

  120. Manunta Aldo Luigi   195.

Scatassa Maria Luisa

46.

Centoducati Pasquale

  121.

Maresca Luigi

  196.

Scerra Vincenzo

47.

Chiofalo Biagina

  122.

Mariani Primo

  197.

Schachter Isidoro (CEVA VETEM)

48.

Chiofalo Vincenzo

  123.

Marogna Gavino

  198.

SCHERING PLOUGH

49.

Cianci Dario

  124.

Marsilio Fulvio

  199.

Schianchi Giuseppe

50.

Colusso Riccardo (VETAR)

  125.

Martemucci Giovanni

  200.

Schiavone Franco

51.

CONSDABI

  126. Mattiello Silvana   201.

Schiavone Martino

52.

Cosentino Egidio

  127.

Mencarelli Andrea

  202.

Sciaraffia Franca

53.

Cosseddu Giovanni

  128.

Meneguz Piergiuseppe

  203.

Secchiari Pierlorenzo

54.

Cozza Francesca  

  129.

Menzione Fabrizio

  204.

Sechi Stefania

55.

Cringoli Giuseppe

  130.

Messina Francesco

  205.

Sotgiu Giovanni

56.

Cugusi Mario

  131.

Michienzi Maria

  206.

Stelletta Calogero

57.

Curcio Saverio  

  132. Midulla Luca   207.

Summer Andrea

58.

D’Alessandro Angela Gabriella

  133.

Migliazzo Aldo

  208.

Tabossi Tiziana

59.

Dalvit Paolo

  134.

Milesi Bruno

  209.

Tampieri Maria Paola

60.

D’Andrea Maria Silvia

  135.

Milia Gianfranco

  210.

Tanda Francesco

61. D’Avino Nicoletta   136.

Moniello Giuseppe

  211.

Tassi Corrado

62.

De Angelis Anna

  137.

Morbidini Luciano

  212.

Tempesta Maria

63.

Debenedetti Alessandro

  138.

Morgagni Primo

  213.

Todaro Massimo

64.

De Grossi Luigi

  139.

Morgante Massimo

  214.

Tonucci Franco

65.

De Lellis Salvatore

  140. Morittu Valeria Maria   215.

Torchia Francesco

66.

De Nardo Floro Marcello

  141.

Moscato Rosario

  216.

Trabalza Marinucci Massimo

67.

De Riu Nicola

  142.

Muscio Antonio

  217.

Traldi Giorgio

68.

De Santis Enrico Pietro Luigi

  143.

Nicolussi Paola Sandra

  218.

Trentini Roberto

69.

Di Bella Porfirio

  144.

Nisoli Lucio (BAYER spa.)

  219. Tudisco Raffaella
70.

Dibenedetto Nicola

  145.

Olivetti Aldo

  220.

Usai Graziano

71.

Di Felice Rino

  146.

Otranto Domenico

  221.

Veneziano Vincenzo

72.

Di Francia Antonio

  147.

Pagnanelli Antonio

  222.

Verità Paolo

73.

Di Grigoli Antonino

  148.

Palucci Anna

  223. Veronesi Fabrizia
74. Di Marcantonio Emanuela   149.

Panella Francesco

  224.

Villa Mario

75.

Di Marco Vincenzo

  150.

Pani Sergio Pino

  225.

Zumbo Alessandro




© Copyright SIPAOC
Societą Italiana di Patologia ed Allevamento degli Ovini e dei Caprini
top